Records

EventNameTime / DistanceEventYear
100mA. Hall13McDonalds1994
200mA. Hall26.8McDonalds1994
800mC. Halley2-31.9Yorkshires2011
1500mP. Hardy5-01.0N.Y.S.D.1995
LJA. Hall4.95McDonalds1994
SPJ. Cooper8.23N.Y.S.D.2008
4x100m RelayA. Magor58.5Girobank1988
I. Hill
I. Bulman
J. Bowman
EventNameTime / DistanceEventYear
100mC. Skiba12.1N.Y.S.D.1995
200mA. Hall24.9McDonalds1996
400mM. Hodgeson56.4Girobank1988
800mM. Hodgeson2-11.7N.Y.S.D.1988
1500mA. Duffield4-29.8N.Y. Schools2002
3000mP. Hardy10-21.3McDonalds1997
80m HD. Bulmer15.9McDonalds1995
LJA. Hall5.77McDonalds1996
TJS. Hicks9.51N.Y.S.D.2010
HJD. Hislop1.55N.Y.S.D.1989
HTD. Jones23.6McDonalds1996
DTM. Horness30.26Inter Counties1998
JTM. Horness33.19Jarrow Open1998
SPD. Jones9.85McDonalds1996
4x100m RelayL. Dent51.2McDonalds1995
A. Hall
D. Bulmer
C. Skiba
4x400m RelayR. Stubbs4-17.2Girobank1989
I. Bulman
J. Hopkins
D. Hislop
EventNameTime / DistanceEventYear
100mC. Skiba11.7McDonalds1996
200mC. Skiba24.1McDonalds1997
400mB. Sandie52.4NYSD2011
800mB. Sandie1-57.2NYSD2011
1500mB. Sandie4-06.5NYSD2011
3000mA. Duffield8-58.0English Schools2004
100m HD. Bulmer18McDonalds1998
400m HD. Bulmer60.1County Champs1998
1500m SCM. Hodgson4-52.2Girobank1989
LJC. Skiba6.03Jarrow Open1997
TJT. Pickles11.66McDonalds1994
PV
HJM. Hodgson1.55Girobank1989
HTM. Melbourne28McDonalds1996
DTD. Jones27.55McDonalds1997
JTD. Bulmer35.17McDonalds1998
SPD. Jones12.62Inter Counties1998
4x100m RelayD. Bulmer51.2McDonalds1997
D. Jones
D. Roberts
C. Skiba
4x400m RelayJ. Taylor4-01.4McDonalds1994
C. Purvis
M. Gilpin
T. Pickles
EventNameTime / DistanceEventYear
100mA. Codling14.8Jarrow Open1997
200mA. Codling30.3Jarrow Open1997
800mG. Rodgers2-34.2York Open2006
1500mD. Braithwaite5-18.7York Open2007
LJC. Rodgers3.89York Open2010
HJC. Rodgers1.23York Schools Cup2010
SPL. Duffield5.27 N.E.C.W.L.1998
4x100m Relay
EventNameTime / DistanceEventYear
100mE. Tull13.6York 2017
200mE. Tull28.4York2017
800mG. Rodgers2.2County Champs2008
1500mD. Braithwaite4.57County Champs2008
3000mS. Parkin11.45.4Shildon2010
75m HS. Rouse13.05County Champs2004
HJA + S Rouse1.44County Champs2004
LJA. Dobson4.01N.Y.S.D.1996
SPC. Hare7.34N.Y.S.D.1996
DTA. Dobson19.62County Champs1997
JTR. Lightfoot20.62N.E.C.W.L.1997
4x100m RelayR. Lightfoot60.3N.E.C.W.L.1997
E. Main
E. Brown
H. Bulmer
EventNameTime / DistanceEventYear
100mH. Bostock14.9N.Y.S.D.2005
200mD. Braithwaite27.4Hull2010
300mA. Owen45.1N.Y.S.D.2001
800mG. Rodgers2-10.55English Schools2010
1500mD. Braithwaite4.47.1N.Y.S.D.2010
3000mC. Hare11-10.9Jarrow Open1998
80m HD. Braithwaite12.9York Open2010
300m H
HJD. Braithwaite1.48N.E.L2010
LJD. Braithwaite4.75Inter Counties2010
TJI. Mastrolonado8.78Yorkshire2014
SPH. Bostock7.85Cleveland Schools2006
JTR. Lightfoot30.68N.Y.S.D.1999
DTC. Hare20.42Langbaurgh Schools1998
HTL. Horness13.48Jarrow Open1997
4x100m Relay